Gesamtspielplan

Datum Zeit Liga Heimmannschaft Auswärtsmannschaft
Do. 05.09.2019 20:00 KL H SV Broitzem III RSV Braunschweig V
Fr. 06.09.2019 18:00 KK3 mJ18 SV Broitzem III SV Wendessen
  18:15 KK4 mJ18 VTTC Concordia Braunschweig V SV Broitzem V
  20:00 KK4 H MTV Braunschweig II SV Broitzem V
Mo. 09.09.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 TSV Rüningen IV SV Broitzem V
Di. 10.09.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem II TSV Rothemühle
  18:15 KK3 mJ18 SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen II SV Broitzem III
  20:00 BLH VTTC Concordia Braunschweig II SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KK4 H SV Broitzem V FT Braunschweig
Do. 12.09.2019 20:00 BLH SV Broitzem II VfL Woltorf
Fr. 13.09.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem MTV Braunschweig II
Di. 17.09.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem II SV Broitzem
  18:15 KK4 mJ18 TSV Schapen/VfR Weddel (SG) II SV Broitzem V
  20:00 KL H SV Broitzem III TSV Rüningen III
Mi. 18.09.2019 17:45 KK4 mJ18 TTV Evessen III SV Broitzem IV
Do. 19.09.2019 20:00 KK3 H SV Broitzem IV SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig II
  20:00 BLH MTV Vechelade SV Broitzem II
Fr. 20.09.2019 18:00 KK3 mJ18 SV Broitzem III TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig IV
  20:00 BLD SV Broitzem II SV Broitzem
Mo. 23.09.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 MTV Braunschweig III SV Broitzem V
  18:15 KK2 mJ18 FC Wenden II SV Broitzem
Di. 24.09.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem II Lehndorfer TSV IV
Do. 26.09.2019 20:00 KK3 H SV Broitzem IV TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien II
Fr. 27.09.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem IV MTV Lichtenberg II
  20:00 BOLH SV Broitzem TTC Berkum
Sa. 28.09.2019 16:00 BOLH SV Broitzem MTV Lichtenberg
Di. 01.10.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem IV VfL Salder III
Di. 08.10.2019 20:00 BLD SV Broitzem TSV Bodenstedt
Fr. 11.10.2019 20:00 BOLH VTTC Concordia Braunschweig SV Broitzem
Mo. 14.10.2019 20:00 BLD TSV Bodenstedt II SV Broitzem
Di. 15.10.2019 20:00 KK3 H SV Broitzem IV TB Oelper
Do. 17.10.2019 20:00 KL H SV Broitzem III SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig
Fr. 18.10.2019 20:00 BLH SV Broitzem II VfB/TSV Bildung Peine (SG)
Mo. 21.10.2019 17:30 KK4 mJ18 TTC Magni II SV Broitzem IV
  20:00 BLD TSV Bodenstedt SV Broitzem II
Di. 22.10.2019 20:00 BLD SV Broitzem SV Stöckheim
  20:00 BLH VfR Weddel/TSV Schapen (SG) SV Broitzem II
Do. 24.10.2019 20:00 BLD SV Broitzem II TSV Rüningen
Mo. 28.10.2019 17:45 KK4 mJ18 TTV Evessen IV SV Broitzem IV
  18:00 KK2 mJ18 MTV Braunschweig II SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KL H VTTC Concordia Braunschweig V SV Broitzem III
Di. 29.10.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem V TSV Rothemühle III
  20:15 KK3 H VfR Weddel/TSV Schapen (SG) IV SV Broitzem IV
Do. 31.10.2019 20:00 BLD TTV Eitzum SV Broitzem
Fr. 01.11.2019 20:15 BOLH SV Broitzem VfL Salder
So. 03.11.2019 15:00 BOLH SV Hahndorf SV Broitzem
Mo. 04.11.2019 18:30 KK2 mJ18 Lehndorfer TSV IV SV Broitzem
  20:00 BLD MTV Deutsche Treue Ölsburg II SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KL H TSV Watenbüttel II SV Broitzem III
Di. 05.11.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem II RSV Braunschweig III
Mi. 06.11.2019 18:15 KK4 mJ18 SV Union Salzgitter III SV Broitzem IV
Do. 07.11.2019 20:00 BLD SV Broitzem II TSV Schöppenstedt
  20:00 KK3 H SV Broitzem IV VfR Weddel/TSV Schapen (SG) V
  20:15 BLH SV Broitzem II RSV Braunschweig III
Fr. 08.11.2019 18:00 KK3 mJ18 SV Broitzem III TSV Schöppenstedt III
  18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem VTTC Concordia Braunschweig II
  20:00 KK4 H TSV Geitelde SV Broitzem V
  20:15 BLD TSV Bodenstedt II SV Broitzem II
Mo. 11.11.2019 18:15 KK3 mJ18 TSV Schöppenstedt IV SV Broitzem III
  20:00 BLD TSV Rüningen SV Broitzem
  20:15 BLH RSV Braunschweig IV SV Broitzem II
Di. 12.11.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 TSV Rothemühle SV Broitzem
  20:00 KK3 H SV Broitzem IV Lehndorfer TSV III
  20:00 BLD SV Broitzem II TTV Eitzum
Mi. 13.11.2019 18:15 KK2 mJ18 BSC Acosta Braunschweig SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KL H TTC Magni III SV Broitzem III
Do. 14.11.2019 20:00 KL H SV Broitzem III SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
Fr. 15.11.2019 18:00 KK3 mJ18 SV Broitzem III MTV Wolfenbüttel IV
  18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem V MTV Braunschweig IV
  20:15 BLD TSV Schöppenstedt SV Broitzem
Mo. 18.11.2019 20:00 KK3 H TSV Rüningen V SV Broitzem IV
  20:00 BLH TSV Rüningen SV Broitzem II
Di. 19.11.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem IV TSV Schöppenstedt VI
  20:00 KK4 H SV Broitzem V TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien III
Do. 21.11.2019 19:30 BLD SV Broitzem MTV Deutsche Treue Ölsburg II
Fr. 22.11.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem V TSV Rothemühle IV
  18:15 KK2 mJ18 VTTC Concordia Braunschweig II SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KK4 H SV Broitzem V VTTC Concordia Braunschweig VIII
Sa. 23.11.2019 16:00 BOLH TSV Thiede SV Broitzem
Mo. 25.11.2019 17:45 KK3 mJ18 STV Ringelheim III SV Broitzem III
Di. 26.11.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem IV TSV Schöppenstedt V
  20:00 KK4 H TSV Eintracht Völkenrode SV Broitzem V
Fr. 29.11.2019 18:00 KK3 mJ18 SV Broitzem III TSV Rüningen III
  18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem V TTC Magni
So. 01.12.2019 12:00 BOLH SV Broitzem MTV Deutsche Treue Ölsburg
Mo. 02.12.2019 20:00 BLD MTV Adenbüttel II SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KK3 H TTC Magni V SV Broitzem IV
Di. 03.12.2019 20:00 BLD SV Broitzem MTV Adenbüttel II
Do. 05.12.2019 20:00 BLH SV Broitzem II TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig
Fr. 06.12.2019 18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem RSV Braunschweig III
  18:15 KK2 mJ18 FC Wenden II SV Broitzem II
  19:30 BOLH SV Broitzem SV Arminia Vechelde II
  20:00 KK4 H SV Broitzem V TSV Rüningen VII
  20:00 KL H SV Broitzem III TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig II
Sa. 07.12.2019 16:00 BOLH ESV Goslar SV Broitzem
Mo. 09.12.2019 20:00 BLD SV Stöckheim SV Broitzem II
  20:00 KK3 H SV Stöckheim SV Broitzem IV
Di. 10.12.2019 18:00 KK4 mJ18 SV Broitzem IV ESV Wolfenbüttel
  18:00 KK2 mJ18 SV Broitzem BSC Acosta Braunschweig
  20:00 KL H SV Broitzem III TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig III